ACADEMYアカデミー

中学3年生

GK

工藤 拳士朗

Kenshiro KUDO

ドリームキッズフットボールクラブ

DF

石﨑 櫂晟

Kaisei ISHIZAKI

大分トリニータU‐12

DF

小野 俊輔

Shunsuke ONO

大道サッカースポーツ少年団

DF

小野 駿斗

Hayato ONO

ブルーウイングフットボールクラブ

DF

山下 琥珀

Kohaku YAMASHITA

ドリームキッズフットボールクラブ

MF

甲斐 雄貴

Yuki KAI

大分トリニータU‐12

MF

木許 太賀

Taiga KIMOTO

津久見サッカースポーツ少年団

MF

吉良 光生

Kosei KIRA

判田サッカースポーツ少年団

MF

酒井 鴻

Toki SAKAI

別府フットボールクラブ.ミネルバU‐12

MF

中山 比呂

Hiro NAKAYAMA

由布川サッカースポーツ少年団

MF

藤野 壱成

Issei FUJINO

カティオーラフットボールクラブU-12

MF

吉賀 駿斗

Hayato YOSHIGA

カティオーラフットボールクラブU-12

FW

大堀 葵宙

Kira OHORI

市浜レッドソックス

MF

二村 亮雅

Ryoga FUTAMURA

津久見サッカースポーツ少年団

FW

吉岡 拓海

Takumi YOSHIOKA

ドリームキッズフットボールクラブ

中学2年生

GK

浜崎 元輝

Genki HAMASAKI

大分トリニータU‐12

GK

三辻 康太

Kota MITSUJI

桃園sss

DF

石本 頼杜

Raito ISHIMOTO

明治北ssc

DF

園田 凰介

Osuke SONODA

明野東サッカースポーツ少年団

DF

廣瀬 拓也

Takuya HIROSE

明野東サッカースポーツ少年団

DF

長尾 一朗

Ichiro NAGAO

太陽スポーツクラブ大分西

MF

阿部 紘斗

Hiroto ABE

カティオーラフットボールクラブU-12

MF

小野 誠竜

Seiryu ONO

別府フットボールクラブ.ミネルバU‐12

MF

後藤 雅人

Masato GOTO

大分トリニータU‐12

MF

志賀 杏陸

Anri SHIGA

明野東サッカースポーツ少年団

MF

髙野 柔伍

Jugo TAKANO

太陽延岡SC

MF

早木 弘翔

Hiroto HAYAKI

宗方サッカークラブ

MF

平山 駿

Shun HIRAYAMA

緑丘サッカースポーツ少年団

MF

平原 俊介

Shunsuke HIRABARU

中津沖代JSC

MF

吉坂 飛勇悟

Hyugo YOSHISAKA

大分トリニータU‐12

FW

岡部 遥

Haru OKABE

明治北ssc

FW

波多野 眞斗

Masato HATANO

AtleticoELAN横瀬

FW

増永 琥士朗

Kojiro MASUNAGA

明治北ssc

中学1年生

GK

大倉 公亮

Kosuke OKURA 

明野東サッカースポーツ少年団

GK

原嶋 海翔

Kaito HARASHIMA 

滝尾下郡サッカースポーツ少年団

DF

有村 凌史郎

Ryoshiro ARIMURA

大分トリニータU‐12

DF

大堀 翼颯

Tsubasa OHORI

大分トリニータU‐12

DF

高野 将大

Masahiro TAKANO 

MSS

DF

鈴木 大陽

Taiyo SUZUKI

朝日FC

MF

河野 歩夢

Ayumu KAWANO

大分トリニータU‐12

MF

河野 倫樹

Tomoki KAWANO 

スマイス セレソン スポーツクラブ

MF

佐藤 彰人

Akito SATO

ドリームキッズフットボールクラブ

MF

中西 俊喜

Toshiki NAKANISHI

MSS

MF

原田 高虎

Takatora HARADA

大分トリニータU‐12

MF

吉廣 幸太郎

Kotaro YOSHIHIRO

由布川サッカースポーツ少年団

MF

山本 一晟

Issei YAMAMOTO

MSS

MF

渡邊 丈輝

Tomoki WATANABE

MSS

FW

木許 央雅

Oga KIMOTO

大分トリニータU‐12

FW

小野 圭太

Keita ONO

東大分SSS

FW

奈須 心勇

Shiyu NASU

寒田少年サッカークラブ

FW

宮部 大翔

Hiroto MIYABE

ドリームキッズフットボールクラブ

STAFF

U-15大分監督

梅田 高志

Takashi UMEDA

U-15大分コーチ(U-14担当)

山﨑 雅人

Masato YAMAZAKI

U-15大分コーチ(U-13担当)

安藤 洋一

Youichi ANDO

U-15大分・U-12GKコーチ

ボスコ クネゼヴィッチ

Bosko Knezevic

ヘッドオブコーチング

浮氣 哲郎

Tetsuro UKI  

アカデミーフィジカルコーチ

松本 圭介

Keisuke MATSUMOTO

アカデミートレーナー

田中 五大

Godai TANAKA