ACADEMYアカデミー

高校3年生

GK

勝木 翔也

Syouya KATSUKI

カティオーラFCU-12→カティオーラFCU-15

GK

森下 悠

Haruka MORISHITA

小楠・今津SSC→FC中津グラシアス

DF

工藤 宗大

Soudai KUDO

大分トリニータU-12→大分トリニータU-15

DF

田中 優也

Yuuya TANAKA

大分トリニータU-12→大分トリニータU-15

DF

髙崎 弘輝

Kouki TAKASAKI

椎田少年SC→大分トリニータU-15宇佐

DF

三浦 豪太

Gouta MIURA

ブルーウイングFCU-12→ブルーウイングFCU-15

MF

弓場 将輝

Masaki YUMIBA

戸次SSS→大分トリニータU-15

MF

矢野 佑粋

Yuusui YANO

大分トリニータU-12→大分トリニータU-15

MF

奈須 哲平

Teppei NASU

寒田SSC→大分トリニータU-15

MF

星野 杏

Kyou HOSHINO

Shynt EC→大分トリニータU-15宇佐

MF

松浦 大武

Hiromu MATSUURA

スネイルSC→FCブリストル(長崎県)

FW

井手 真渚人

Manato IDE

四日市南SSC→FC中津グラシアス

FW

泉 孝明

Takaaki IZUMI

FCビゴール→ギラヴァンツ北九州U-15(福岡県)

FW

上西 峻平

Syunpei KAMINISHI

旭スポーツFC(宮崎県)

FW

平川 絢大

Kento HIRAKAWA

大分トリニータU-12→大分トリニータU-15

高校2年生

GK

杉野 伸太朗

Shintaro SUGINO

因島クラブジュニア(広島県)→FCバイエルンツネイシ(広島県)

DF

圖師 好至朗

Koushirou ZUSHI

戸次SSS→大分トリニータU-15

DF

豊島 海斗

Kaito TOYOSHIMA

明治西JFC→大分トリニータU-15

DF

鮫島 亜々斗

Aato SAMESHIMA

カティオーラFC U-12→カティオーラFC

DF

分島 諒

Manato WAKESHIMA

ラソス香月SSC(福岡県)→アビスパ福岡U-15(福岡県)

MF

阿部 真尋

Mahiro ABE

大分トリニータU-12→大分トリニータU-15

MF

大津 響輝

Hibiki OTSU

別保SFC→大分トリニータU-15

MF

後藤 雄平

Yuhei GOTO

由布川SSS→大分トリニータU-15

MF

田中 翔

Sho TANAKA

恒富サッカースポーツ少年団(宮崎県)→フォルトゥナ延岡サッカークラブ(宮崎県)

MF

倉尾 都夢

Tomu KURAO

西階FC(宮崎県)→フォルトゥナ延岡サッカークラブ(宮崎県)

MF

鬼木 颯都

Hayato ONIKI

福岡BUDDY FCU-12(福岡県)→福岡BUDDY FCU-15(福岡県)

MF

前里 裕希

Yuki MAEZATO

グランフォルティス沖縄ジュニア(沖縄県)→FC琉球U-15(沖縄県)

FW

生地 太陽

Taiyo OIJI

福岡七隈サッカー(福岡県)→ヴィテス福岡(福岡県)

FW

屋敷 優成

Yusei YASHIKI

和田・如水少年サッカークラブ→大分トリニータU-15宇佐

高校1年生

GK

上野 瑛太

Eita UENO

ブルーウィングFCU-12→ブルーウィングFCU-15

GK

瀧水 蓮太郎

Rentaro TAKIMIZU

玖珠SSS→大分トリニータU-15

DF

平松 孝汰朗

Koutaro HIRAMATSU

市浜レッドソックス→大分トリニータU-15

DF

渡辺 嵩也

Syuya WATANABE

四日市北JFC→大分トリニータU-15宇佐

DF

宮本 幸亜

Yukia MIYAMOTO

築上FC2009→大分トリニータU-15宇佐

DF

住野 碧音

Aito SUMINO

本庄SSS(宮崎県)→INSEBLU U-15(宮崎県)

MF

一瀬 透也

Toya ICHINOSE

福岡BUDDY FCU-12(福岡県)→福岡BUDDY FC U-15(福岡県)

MF

岩間 慶太

Keita IWAMA

カティオーラFC U-12→カティオーラFCU-15

MF

木本 蒼翔

Aoto KIMOTO

東稙田サッカースポーツ少年団→大分トリニータU-15

MF

後藤 響

Hibiki GOTO

四日市南SSC→大分トリニータU-15宇佐

MF

佐藤 丈晟

Jyousei SATO

カティオーラFC U-12→カティオーラFCU-15

MF

田島 凌空

Riku TASHIMA

PLEASURE SC(福岡県)→筑後FC U-15(福岡県)

MF

姫野 青空

Sora HIMENO

吉野FC→大分トリニータU-15

MF

保田 堅心

Kenshin YASUDA

FC J-Win(佐賀県)→サガン鳥栖 U-15(佐賀県)

MF

山本 楓

Kaede YAMAMOTO

若久サッカー少年団(福岡県)→ブリジャール福岡(福岡県)

FW

岡部 聖南

Sena OKABE

FC REGATEU-12 → FC REGATEU-15

STAFF

U-18監督

吉村 光示

Koji YOSHIMURA

U-18コーチ

山崎 哲也

Tetsuya YAMAZAKI

U-18GKコーチ

野田 晶生

Masao NODA

ヘッドオブコーチング

浮氣 哲郎

Tetsuro UKI  

アカデミーフィジカルコーチ

松本 圭介

Keisuke MATSUMOTO

アカデミートレーナー

山田 貴大

Takahiro YAMADA